Crosstable of the Raiffeisen rapidchess tournament 2016

Category: Crosstables Published: Thursday, 29 September 2016 Written by claude

Crosstable

 

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Verein/Ort Land S R V 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte PktSum MiBuch
1. Epishin, Vladimir GM 2600 TSV Lingen RUS 7 1 1 126s1 47w1 29s1 23w1 18s½ 20w1 10w1 3s0 15w1 7.5 40.5 42.5
2. Bok, Benjamin GM 2568   NED 6 3 0 87s1 59w1 14s½ 16w1 13s½ 12w1 32s1 10w1 3w½ 7.5 38.5 42.5
3. Fedorchuk, Sergey A. GM 2668   UKR 7 1 1 97s1 72w1 23s0 80s1 24w1 13w1 21s1 1w1 2s½ 7.5 37.5 41.5
4. Hansen, Eric GM 2627   CAN 7 1 1 74s1 39w1 34s0 83w1 14s1 23w1 11s1 18w1 5s½ 7.5 37.5 40.5
5. Feller, Sebastien GM 2609 Luxemburg 1915 FRA 5 4 0 101w1 45s1 8w1 36s½ 22w1 10s½ 7w½ 33s1 4w½ 7.0 38.0 43.0
6. Fridman, Daniel GM 2653   GER 7 0 2 114w1 31s1 27w1 12s0 26w1 36s1 18w0 28s1 24w1 7.0 36.0 41.5
7. Trent, Lawrence IM 2426   ENG 6 2 1 89s1 53w0 97s1 63w1 39s1 76w1 5s½ 8w½ 21w1 7.0 34.5 37.5
8. Berend, Elvira WGM 2320 Dudelange LUX 6 2 1 111s1 65w1 5s0 58w½ 80s1 60w1 19s1 7s½ 25w1 7.0 34.0 38.5
9. Yankelevich, Lev IM 2206 Le Cavalier Differdange GER 7 0 2 113s1 123w1 19s0 135w1 35w0 61s1 52s1 23w1 18s1 7.0 33.0 35.5
10. David, Alberto GM 2597   ITA 6 1 2 91w1 75s1 37w1 34w1 19s1 5w½ 1s0 2s0 33w1 6.5 38.0 41.5
11. Dgebuadze, Alexandre GM 2557   BEL 5 3 1 166s1 56w1 32s1 38w1 12w½ 18s½ 4w0 37s½ 40w1 6.5 36.5 39.5
12. Donchenko, Alexander GM 2415 DJK Aachen GER 6 1 2 79w1 69s1 121w1 6w1 11s½ 2s0 33w0 55s1 39w1 6.5 35.5 39.0
13. Noe, Christopher FM 2423 Echternach GER 5 3 1 49w1 50s1 54w1 120s½ 2w½ 3s0 31w1 22s½ 41w1 6.5 34.5 41.5
14. Schroeder, Jan-Christian GM 2315 TSP GER 6 1 2 152w1 94s1 2w½ 42s1 4w0 77s1 27w1 15s0 35/+ 6.5 34.5 40.5
15. Braga, Fernando IM 2422 Aufwärts Aachen ITA 6 1 2 108s1 62w1 120s0 53w½ 47s1 43w1 75s1 14w1 1s0 6.5 34.0 37.0
16. Donchenko, Anatoly IM 2365 SK 1858 Giessen GER 5 3 1 125w1 80s½ 41w1 2s0 82w1 22s½ 30w1 39s½ 37w1 6.5 32.0 37.5
17. Nezar, Mustapha IM 2446 C.E. Dudelange FRA 6 1 2 85s1 63w1 26s0 99w1 43s½ 75w0 58s1 56w1 32s1 6.5 31.5 35.0
18. Haub, Thorsten Michael GM 2489 Esch Rochade Reine GER 5 2 2 90w1 30s1 33w1 24s1 1w½ 11w½ 6s1 4s0 9w0 6.0 37.5 45.5
19. Dourerassou, Jonathan GM 2429 Villejuif Echecs (France) FRA 5 2 2 156w1 76s1 9w1 26s1 10w0 33s½ 8w0 77s1 22w½ 6.0 34.5 40.0
20. Hoffmann, Michael GM 2473 Bonnevoie GER 5 2 2 86w1 77s1 40w1 22s½ 120w1 1s0 28w½ 24s0 38s1 6.0 34.5 39.0
21. Shchekachev, Andrei GM 2563   FRA 5 2 2 73w½ 121s1 153w1 67s1 36w½ 37s1 3w0 34w1 7s0 6.0 34.0 37.0
22. Klein, Felix FM 2251 Aachener SV GER 4 4 1 143s1 95w1 52s1 20w½ 5s0 16w½ 53s1 13w½ 19s½ 6.0 33.5 39.0
23. Berend, Fred IM 2375 Dudelange LUX 6 0 3 103w1 93s1 3w1 1s0 45w1 4s0 59w1 9s0 57w1 6.0 33.0 41.5
24. Van Foreest, Jorden GM 2263   NED 6 0 3 117w1 61s1 25w1 18w0 3s0 64w1 76s1 20w1 6s0 6.0 33.0 39.5
25. Schneider, Ilja IM 2464 SK Lister Turm Hannover GER 6 0 3 51s1 99w1 24s0 57w1 38s1 32w0 66s1 26w1 8s0 6.0 33.0 38.5
26. Wild, Achim   2242 Smashing Pawns Bieles GER 6 0 3 127w1 104s1 17w1 19w0 6s0 81s1 92w1 25s0 54w1 6.0 32.0 36.0
27. Hammes, Michael IM 2359 KSK 47 Eynatten GER 5 2 2 88s1 78w1 6s0 62w1 75s½ 58w1 14s0 43w½ 56s1 6.0 31.5 35.5
28. Van Foreest, Lucas   2350 Jsv sissa NED 5 2 2 54w0 73s1 104w1 69s1 30w1 35s½ 20s½ 6w0 62s1 6.0 30.5 38.0
29. Baskin, Robert FM 2326 SV Griesheim GER 5 2 2 136w1 81s1 1w0 93s1 76w0 69s1 55w½ 57s½ 61w1 6.0 30.5 33.0
30. Gengler, Pierre   2132 TSP LUX 6 0 3 157s1 18w0 102s1 100w1 28s0 97w1 16s0 68w1 52s1 6.0 29.0 34.0
31. Weller, Manuel   2200 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach GER 6 0 3 124s1 6w0 87s1 46w0 71s1 95w1 13s0 74w1 64s1 6.0 28.0 35.5
32. Frischmann, Rick   2312 TSP GER 5 1 3 96w1 92s1 11w0 94s1 44w1 25s1 2w0 35s½ 17w0 5.5 33.0 39.5
32. Wagener, Anna WGM 2299 Dudelange LUX 5 1 3 100s1 135w1 18s0 70w1 46s1 19w½ 12s1 5w0 10s0 5.5 33.0 39.5
34. Vatter, Hans-Joachim FM 2332 Schifflange GER 4 3 2 110s1 70w1 4w1 10s0 77w½ 41s1 35w½ 21s0 44w½ 5.5 32.5 39.0
35. Kunin, Vitaly GM 2482 Bonnevoie GER 4 3 2 138s1 83w1 38s0 55w1 9s1 28w½ 34s½ 32w½ 14/- 5.5 32.5 38.5
36. Seul, Georg IM 2409 Klub Kölner SF GER 4 3 2 98s1 58w1 53s1 5w½ 21s½ 6w0 39s0 78w1 43s½ 5.5 32.0 38.5
37. Buchenau, Frank FM 2313 HSK Lister Turm GER 5 1 3 159s1 60w1 10s0 78w1 92s1 21w0 63s1 11w½ 16s0 5.5 32.0 37.5
38. Dishman, Stephen   2283 Bonnevoie ENG 5 1 3 161w1 44s1 35w1 11s0 25w0 93s1 57w½ 49s1 20w0 5.5 31.5 38.0
39. Lenaerts, Lennert FM 2160 Philidor Genk BEL 5 1 3 137w1 4s0 86w1 138s1 7w0 101s1 36w1 16w½ 12s0 5.5 30.0 37.0
40. Pucher, Sebastien FM 2265 Metz Fischer FRA 5 1 3 112s1 46w1 20s0 65w½ 58s0 86w1 82s1 75w1 11s0 5.5 29.0 35.0
40. Andriasian, Siranush WIM 2228 Metz Fischer ARM 5 1 3 68s1 151w½ 16s0 124w1 65s1 34w0 60s1 84w1 13s0 5.5 29.0 35.0
42. Philippe, Christophe IM 2372 Vandoeuvre FRA 4 3 2 102s1 64w½ 151s1 14w0 53s½ 78w1 56s0 65w1 47s½ 5.5 29.0 34.0
43. Bluhm, Sonja Maria WFM 2186 SV Hofheim GER 3 5 1 132s½ 71w½ 51s1 61w1 17w½ 15s0 79w1 27s½ 36w½ 5.5 28.5 38.0
44. Pouchon, Joffrey   1928 C.E.Sarrebourg FRA 5 1 3 130s1 38w0 109s1 48w1 32s0 66w0 137s1 63w1 34s½ 5.5 27.5 34.0
45. Daubenfeld, Gilles   2157 TSP LUX 5 1 3 133s1 5w0 85s1 95w1 23s0 46w½ 84s0 87w1 82s1 5.5 27.0 33.5
46. Muller, Etienne   1927 Metz Fischer FRA 5 1 3 155w1 40s0 139w1 31s1 33w0 45s½ 77w0 123s1 76w1 5.5 27.0 32.0
47. Gaspar, Lucien   2154 Dudelange LUX 4 3 2 129w1 1s0 156w1 79s½ 15w0 107s½ 108w1 92s1 42w½ 5.5 26.5 33.0
48. Prizker, Boris   2219 Dudelange GER 5 1 3 116w1 54s0 91w1 44s0 73w1 92w0 87s½ 86s1 85w1 5.5 25.5 32.0
49. Jacquot, Adrien   1804 TSM Scheffléng FRA 5 1 3 13s0 119w1 59s½ 60w0 154s1 83w1 67s1 38w0 75s1 5.5 24.5 33.5
50. Stull, Norbert   2050 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 5 1 3 141s1 13w0 100s0 143w1 54s0 136w1 88s½ 89w1 84s1 5.5 23.5 28.5
51. Thomas, Anysia   1834 GK3 FRA 5 1 3 25w0 128s1 43w0 71s0 147s1 157w1 72w1 59s½ 77w1 5.5 22.0 31.5
52. Wiedenkeller, Michael IM 2458 de Sprenger Echternach LUX 5 0 4 107w1 55s1 22w0 76s0 79w1 62s1 9w0 81s1 30w0 5.0 28.0 35.5
53. Van Houtte, Randy   2056 Wetteren BEL 4 2 3 139w1 7s1 36w0 15s½ 42w½ 121s1 22w0 54s0 108w1 5.0 27.5 36.0
54. Pillard, Valentin   1764 Stanislas Echecs FRA 5 0 4 28s1 48w1 13s0 75s0 50w1 56w0 95s1 53w1 26s0 5.0 27.0 37.5
55. Lommen, Frank   2091 Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 186 GER 4 2 3 131s1 52w0 110s1 35s0 108w1 68w1 29s½ 12w0 71s½ 5.0 27.0 35.0
56. Mueller, Markus CM 2112 TSV Hütschenhausen GER GER 5 0 4 160w1 11s0 79w0 112s1 138w1 54s1 42w1 17s0 27w0 5.0 27.0 34.5
57. Colson, Arnaud   2075 TSM Scheffleng FRA 4 2 3 151s0 113w1 111s1 25s0 103w1 122w1 38s½ 29w½ 23s0 5.0 26.5 33.0
58. Neurohr, Juergen   2026   GER 4 2 3 146w1 36s0 117w1 8s½ 40w1 27s0 17w0 79s½ 98w1 5.0 26.0 36.0
59. Upton, Timothy J FM 2142 Bonnevoie SCO 3 4 2 105w1 2s0 49w½ 73s½ 90w1 98s1 23s0 51w½ 60s½ 5.0 26.0 35.5
60. Loiseau, Jean   1949 Saverne FRA 4 2 3 164w1 37s0 106w½ 49s1 67w1 8s0 41w0 124s1 59w½ 5.0 26.0 34.0
61. Richard, Francois   1919 Stanislas Echecs FRA 5 0 4 165s1 24w0 123s1 43s0 106w1 9w0 122s1 66w1 29s0 5.0 26.0 33.5
62. Karagyozian, Edgar   2040 Reims Echec et MAT ARM 5 0 4 158w1 15s0 96w1 27s0 125w1 52w0 100s1 105s1 28w0 5.0 26.0 32.5
63. Michiels, Luc   2073 Wetteren (B) BEL 5 0 4 153w1 17s0 152w1 7s0 102w1 96s1 37w0 44s0 107w1 5.0 26.0 32.0
64. Frantz, Nicolas   2003 GK3 FRA 4 2 3 167w1 42s½ 80w0 106s½ 136w1 24s0 107w1 96s1 31w0 5.0 26.0 31.0
65. Salentiny, Eric   1964 Perlé LUX 4 2 3 118w1 8s0 71w1 40s½ 41w0 67s½ 102w1 42s0 96w1 5.0 25.0 34.5
66. Filipovic, Slobodan J   2227 Gambit Bonnevoie SRB 5 0 4 121w0 116s1 114w1 92s0 126w1 44s1 25w0 61s0 104w1 5.0 25.0 30.0
67. Adrian, Claude IM 2225 vandoeuvre FRA 4 2 3 71s½ 132w1 126s1 21w0 60s0 65w½ 49w0 136s1 101w1 5.0 24.5 31.5
68. Kajganic, Fabien   1662 Stanislas Echecs FRA 5 0 4 41w0 162s1 81w1 77s0 94w1 55s0 69w1 30s0 92w1 5.0 24.0 33.5
69. Cerasi, Umberto   2037 TSM Scheffleng ITA 5 0 4 119s1 12w0 112s1 28w0 110s1 29w0 68s0 100w1 97s1 5.0 24.0 33.0
70. Henzelmann, Klaus   1976 SK 1858 Gießen GER 4 2 3 168w1 34s0 127w1 33s0 96w0 152s1 103w½ 88s½ 102w1 5.0 23.5 28.0
71. Cahen, Alexis   1655 EFE Metz/Esch Rochade Reine/Sarr FRA 3 4 2 67w½ 43s½ 65s0 51w1 31w0 126s1 93w1 76s½ 55w½ 5.0 23.0 34.5
72. Stanic, Zoran   2187 Gambit Bonnevie CRO 5 0 4 106w1 3s0 138w0 96s0 124s1 110w1 51s0 111w1 95s1 5.0 21.0 29.0
73. Ellis, Antoine   1880 Stanislas Echecs, Nancy FRA 4 2 3 21s½ 28w0 89s1 59w½ 48s0 106w0 140s1 137w1 99s1 5.0 20.5 32.0
74. Charbonnel, Jean-Jacques   1909 vandoeuvre FRA 5 0 4 4w0 106s0 158w0 168s1 160w1 116s1 134w1 31s0 93w1 5.0 19.0 25.0
75. Da Silva, Quentin   2148 TSM Scheffléng FRA 4 1 4 122s1 10w0 98s1 54w1 27w½ 17s1 15w0 40s0 49w0 4.5 28.5 39.0
76. Wonner, Frank   2063 Bettembourg FRA 4 1 4 84s1 19w0 159s1 52w1 29s1 7s0 24w0 71w½ 46s0 4.5 28.0 38.0
77. Vandelacluze, Ian   2095 Wetteren (B) BEL 4 1 4 109s1 20w0 88s1 68w1 34s½ 14w0 46s1 19w0 51s0 4.5 27.5 38.0
78. Vignale, Stephane   1996 GK3 FRA 4 1 4 145w1 27s0 134w1 37s0 152w1 42s0 98w1 36s0 79w½ 4.5 24.5 31.0
79. Weidert, Florian   1800 SF Wirtzfeld BEL 3 3 3 12s0 148w1 56s1 47w½ 52s0 80w1 43s0 58w½ 78s½ 4.5 23.5 35.0
80. Da Ces, Philippe   1993 Echiquier Amaytois BEL 3 3 3 147s1 16w½ 64s1 3w0 8w0 79s0 112s½ 121w½ 105w1 4.5 23.5 34.5
81. Schmitt, Roland   1970 SK Großsachsen GER 4 1 4 115s1 29w0 68s0 113w1 100s1 26w0 106s1 52w0 88w½ 4.5 23.5 32.5
82. Klein, Gernot, Dr.   2002 PTSV Aachen GER 4 1 4 123s0 124w½ 165s1 151w1 16s0 85w1 40w0 103s1 45w0 4.5 23.0 29.0
83. Carrillo, Jesus   2092 Metz Fischer FRA 4 1 4 128w1 35s0 103w1 4s0 86w½ 49s0 121w1 85s0 125w1 4.5 22.5 31.5
84. Bonini, Alexandre   1473 Stanislas Echecs FRA 4 1 4 76w0 107s½ 101w0 153s1 89s1 99w1 45w1 41s0 50w0 4.5 22.0 32.0
85. Haensel, Jean-Marie   1820 SCHIFFLANGE LUX 4 1 4 17w0 140s1 45w0 116s½ 127w1 82s0 153w1 83w1 48s0 4.5 21.0 30.5
86. Decuigniere, Tom   1836 Stanislas Echecs FRA 4 1 4 20s0 131w1 39s0 141w1 83s½ 40s0 129w1 48w0 122s1 4.5 20.5 31.5
87. Ludewig, Robert   1881 Bettembourg LUX 3 3 3 2w0 129s1 31w0 127s½ 116w½ 142s1 48w½ 45s0 124w1 4.5 20.0 31.5
88. Biot, Thomas   1769 CRELEL BEL 3 3 3 27w0 167s1 77w0 140s0 128w1 158s1 50w½ 70w½ 81s½ 4.5 20.0 28.0
89. Terwagne, Bertrand   1805 Bieles BEL 4 1 4 7w0 153s½ 73w0 129s1 84w0 115s1 127w1 50s0 128w1 4.5 18.0 29.5
90. Densing, Gerd   1839 Sprénger Echternach GER 4 1 4 18s0 109w0 119s1 131w1 59s0 137w0 139s1 122w½ 130s1 4.5 18.0 26.5
91. Boukrate, Azeddine   1881 Esch-rochade-reine LUX 4 1 4 10s0 157w1 48s0 109w0 141s1 113w0 131s½ 151w1 121s1 4.5 17.5 26.0
92. Ghavami, Seyed-Reza   1937 TSM Scheffléng LUX 4 0 5 154s1 32w0 122s1 66w1 37w0 48s1 26s0 47w0 68s0 4.0 26.0 35.5
93. Greeuw, Sietske   2005 Bonnevoie NED 4 0 5 148s1 23w0 143s1 29w0 111s1 38w0 71s0 110w1 74s0 4.0 23.0 32.5
93. Weidig, Tom   1964 Esch Reine/Rochade LUX 4 0 3 149s1 14w0 132s1 32w0 68s0 111w1 113s1     4.0 23.0 32.5
95. Sridhar R   1918   IND 4 0 5 162w1 22s0 115w1 45s0 140w1 31s0 54w0 142s1 72w0 4.0 23.0 31.5
96. Venard, Gautier   1726 vandoeuvre FRA 4 0 5 32s0 130w1 62s0 72w1 70s1 63w0 97s1 64w0 65s0 4.0 22.0 34.0
97. Stern, Geoffrey   1913 Bonnevoie LUX 4 0 5 3w0 142s1 7w0 117s1 115w1 30s0 96w0 106s1 69w0 4.0 21.0 34.0
98. Sidibe, Malika   1794 Vandoeuvre FRA 4 0 5 36w0 158s1 75w0 105s1 99s1 59w0 78s0 118w1 58s0 4.0 21.0 31.0
99. Haenssel, Christian   2076 Turm Winterbach GER 4 0 5 140w1 25s0 136w1 17s0 98w0 84s0 116w1 134s1 73w0 4.0 21.0 29.5
100. Reiff, Pit   1714 Gambit Bonnevoie LUX 4 0 5 33w0 164s1 50w1 30s0 81w0 104s1 62w0 69s0 139s1 4.0 20.0 32.5
101. Azorit, Louis   1904 Dommeldange Beggen FRA 4 0 5 5s0 122w0 84s1 157w1 109s1 39w0 105s0 113w1 67s0 4.0 20.0 30.5
102. Lukas, Hubertus   1780   GER 4 0 5 42w0 146s1 30w0 128s1 63s0 139w1 65s0 144w1 70s0 4.0 20.0 30.0
103. Mauer, Christian   1791 TSP LUX 3 2 4 23s0 147w1 83s0 145w1 57s0 140w1 70s½ 82w0 119s½ 4.0 20.0 29.0
104. Vintioen, Ben   1915 Wetteren (B) BEL 4 0 5 163s1 26w0 28s0 133w1 122s0 100w0 157s1 112w1 66s0 4.0 20.0 28.0
105. Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar   1556 Luxembourg 1915 IND 4 0 5 59s0 166w1 135s0 98w0 165s1 138s1 101w1 62w0 80s0 4.0 20.0 27.0
106. Brion, Marwan   1616 EFE Metz FRA 3 2 4 72s0 74w1 60s½ 64w½ 61s0 73s1 81w0 97w0 135s1 4.0 19.5 33.5
107. Vijups, Dans   1830 Gambit Bonnevoie LAT 3 2 4 52s0 84w½ 124s0 132w1 151s1 47w½ 64s0 109w1 63s0 4.0 19.0 30.5
108. Mostefa Kara, Kamil   1802 Stanislas Echecs FRA 4 0 5 15w0 139s0 167w1 137s1 55s0 109w1 47s0 141w1 53s0 4.0 19.0 28.5
109. Zeybekoglu, Cemil   1515 SC Siersburg GER 4 0 5 77w0 90s1 44w0 91s1 101w0 108s0 126w1 107s0 136w1 4.0 18.0 29.0
110. Bariani, Sebastien   1754 TSM Scheffléng FRA 4 0 5 34w0 145s1 55w0 139s1 69w0 72s0 158w1 93s0 123w1 4.0 18.0 28.5
111. Smailovic, Nermin   1748 Luxembourg 1915 LUX 4 0 5 8w0 168s1 57w0 158s1 93w0 94s0 115w1 72s0 142w1 4.0 18.0 28.0
112. Schleck, Victor   1712 SF Wirtzfeld BEL 3 2 4 40w0 144s1 69w0 56w0 119s1 114s½ 80w½ 104s0 141w1 4.0 17.5 29.5
113. De Talance, Berenice   1637 Vandoeuvre FRA 4 0 5 9w0 57s0 168w1 81s0 146w1 91s1 94w0 101s0 144w1 4.0 17.0 29.0
114. Schwab, Patrick   1910     3 2 4 6s0 133w1 66s0 122w0 131s1 112w½ 123s0 129w½ 137s1 4.0 17.0 26.5
115. Adrian, Leopold   1230 vandoeuvre FRA 4 0 5 81w0 125s1 95s0 159w1 97s0 89w0 111s0 157w1 143s1 4.0 17.0 25.0
116. Pavee, Louis   1647 vandoeuvre FRA 3 2 4 48s0 66w0 147s1 85w½ 87s½ 74w0 99s0 145w1 149s1 4.0 15.5 29.0
117. Charbonnel, Christophe   1695 vandoeuvre FRA 4 0 5 24s0 163w1 58s0 97w0 123s0 145w1 144s0 147w1 148s1 4.0 15.0 24.0
118. Perisse, Matteo   1193 Vandoeuvre FRA 4 0 5 65s0 159w0 142w1 125s0 137w0 143s1 161w1 98s0 134w1 4.0 15.0 21.5
119. Orihel, Ethan   1456 GK3 FRA 3 2 4 69w0 49s0 90w0 144s1 112w0 162s1 152w½ 127s1 103w½ 4.0 14.0 26.5
120. Kessler, Andreas   2200 Schifflange GER 3 1 1 142w1 134s1 15w1 13w½ 20s0         3.5 27.0 36.5
121. Sanati, Charlotte   1661 SG Trier, Germany GER 3 1 5 66s1 21w0 12s0 166w1 135s1 53w0 83s0 80s½ 91w0 3.5 21.0 33.0
122. Wilwert, Loris   1578 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 3 1 5 75w0 101s1 92w0 114s1 104w1 57s0 61w0 90s½ 86w0 3.5 20.0 30.5
123. Mouthuy, Jacky-Long   1364 Esch Rochade Reine LUX 3 1 5 82w1 9s0 61w0 156s0 117w1 125s½ 114w1 46w0 110s0 3.5 19.0 31.5
124. Danisch, Christian   1623 SchachklubMertzig GER 3 1 5 31w0 82s½ 107w1 41s0 72w0 155s1 125w1 60w0 87s0 3.5 18.0 32.0
125. Lopez Popov, Ivan   1770 Echternach LUX 3 1 5 16s0 115w0 148s1 118w1 62s0 123w½ 124s0 131w1 83s0 3.5 17.0 28.0
126. Klug, Christian   1895 SK Zweibrücken GER 3 1 5 1w0 137s1 67w0 134s1 66s0 71w0 109s0 140w1 129s½ 3.5 16.5 28.5
127. Mergen, Mett   1667 CE Dudelange LUX 3 1 5 26s0 150w1 70s0 87w½ 85s0 154w1 89s0 119w0 151s1 3.5 16.0 28.0
128. Maltezeanu, Stefan   1512 Bonnevoie LUX 3 1 5 83s0 51w0 163s1 102w0 88s0 130w½ 133s1 132w1 89s0 3.5 14.0 28.0
129. Haller, Luis   1588 SF Konz-Karthaus GER 2 3 4 47s0 87w0 154s½ 89w0 132s1 151w1 86s0 114s½ 126w½ 3.5 14.0 27.0
130. Jafar, Mohamad     Wetteren (B) BEL 3 1 5 44w0 96s0 160w1 136s0 142w0 128s½ 159w1 152s1 90w0 3.5 14.0 22.5
131. Buerger, Arsene   1500 Echternach LUX 3 1 5 55w0 86s0 155w1 90s0 114w0 165s1 91w½ 125s0 152w1 3.5 13.5 26.0
132. Blond Hanten, Elsa   1596 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 3 1 5 43w½ 67s0 94w0 107s0 129w0 163w1 154s1 128s0 153w1 3.5 12.5 26.0
133. Leclerc, Bernard   1589 Tressange Pays-haut FRA 3 1 5 45w0 114s0 164w1 104s0 155w½ 153s0 128w0 158s1 154w1 3.5 12.5 21.0
134. Marzadori, Edmond   1687 TSM Scheffléng LUX 3 0 6 150s1 120w0 78s0 126w0 145s1 135w1 74s0 99w0 118s0 3.0 18.0 27.0
135. Stephanus, Joseph   1934 Forbach FRA 3 0 6 144w1 33s0 105w1 9s0 121w0 134s0 142w0 153s1 106w0 3.0 18.0 26.0
136. Lorentz, Jacques   1750 Bonnevoie LUX 3 0 6 29s0 149w1 99s0 130w1 64s0 50s0 146w1 67w0 109s0 3.0 17.0 30.0
137. Ramos, Emerick   1591 CE Mossig FRA 3 0 6 39s0 126w0 149s1 108w0 118s1 90s1 44w0 73s0 114w0 3.0 16.0 30.5
138. Moerman, Thomas   1839 Wetteren (B) BEL 3 0 6 35w0 160s1 72s1 39w0 56s0 105w0 141s0 139w0 158w1 3.0 16.0 27.5
139. De Talance, Stephane   1473 Vandoeuvre FRA 3 0 6 53s0 108w1 46s0 110w0 159s1 102s0 90w0 138s1 100w0 3.0 15.0 28.5
140. Martinez Martinez, Mateo   1498 Stanislas Echecs FRA 3 0 6 99s0 85w0 150s1 88w1 95s0 103s0 73w0 126s0 162w1 3.0 14.0 27.5
140. Rinaldi, Mateo   1465 Vandoeuvre FRA 3 0 6 50w0 156s0 162w1 86s0 91w0 150s1 138w1 108s0 112s0 3.0 14.0 27.5
142. Kayser, Pierrot   1633 TSM Scheffleng LUX 3 0 6 120s0 97w0 118s0 149w1 130s1 87w0 135s1 95w0 111s0 3.0 14.0 27.0
143. Adami, Eric   1671 TSM Scheffleng LUX 3 0 6 22w0 155s1 93w0 50s0 158w0 118w0 164s1 146s1 115w0 3.0 13.0 25.0
144. Razafindrainibe, Mandresy   1000     3 0 6 135s0 112w0 157s0 119w0 167w1 160s1 117w1 102s0 113s0 3.0 12.0 23.0
145. Davidou, Delphine   1360 Stanislas Echecs FRA 3 0 6 78s0 110w0 161w1 103s0 134w0 117s0 162w1 116s0 159w1 3.0 11.0 23.0
146. Van Gheluwe, Frank   1440 SF Wirtzfeld BEL 3 0 6 58s0 102w0 166s0 163w1 113s0 159w1 136s0 143w0 157s1 3.0 11.0 21.5
147. Damand, Andre   1356 Forbach FRA 3 0 6 80w0 103s0 116w0 162s1 51w0 161s0 150w1 117s0 160w1 3.0 10.0 23.5
148. Donini, Carlo   1438 Bettembourg LUX 3 0 6 93w0 79s0 125w0 155s0 153w0 168s1 165/+ 161s1 117w0 3.0 9.0 20.5
149. Pertuy, Noe   1144 vandoeuvre FRA 3 0 6 94w0 136s0 137w0 142s0 162w0 167s1 168w1 160s1 116w0 3.0 9.0 17.5
149. Steinmetzer, Jacques     Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 3 0 6 134w0 127s0 140w0 167s1 157s0 141w0 147s0 164w1 161w1 3.0 9.0 17.5
151. Juchat, Gael   1491   FRA 2 1 6 57w1 41s½ 42w0 82s0 107w0 129s0 155w1 91s0 127w0 2.5 16.0 30.5
152. Kries, Yvon   1731 NORDSTAD LUX 2 1 6 14s0 154w1 63s0 165w1 78s0 70w0 119s½ 130w0 131s0 2.5 15.5 28.0
153. Oster, Jean-Marie   1484 Corsican chess club FRA 2 1 6 63s0 89w½ 21s0 84w0 148s1 133w1 85s0 135w0 132s0 2.5 13.0 28.5
154. Briaud, Stanislas   1000   LUX 2 1 6 92w0 152s0 129w½ 161s1 49w0 127s0 132w0 155s1 133s0 2.5 11.5 23.0
155. Mouzoun, Abdelkader     Limpersberg Latour LUX 2 1 6 46s0 143w0 131s0 148w1 133s½ 124w0 151s0 154w0 167s1 2.5 9.5 21.0
156. Steger, Markus   1812 Schachverein Kermeter 1971 GER 2 0 2 19s0 141w1 47s0 123w1           2.0 14.0 29.0
157. Lauckner, Harry   1555 SF Wirtzfeld BEL 2 0 7 30w0 91s0 144w1 101s0 150w1 51s0 104w0 115s0 146w0 2.0 12.0 28.0
157. Zevio, Thomas   1459 stanislas-echecs FRA 2 0 7 62s0 98w0 74s1 111w0 143s1 88w0 110s0 133w0 138s0 2.0 12.0 28.0
159. Kohnen, Marc   1729 TSM Scheffleng LUX 2 0 7 37w0 118s1 76w0 115s0 139w0 146s0 130s0 163w1 145s0 2.0 10.0 25.0
160. Leclerc, Julian   1547 Tressange Pays-haut FRA 2 0 7 56s0 138w0 130s0 164w1 74s0 144w0 163s1 149w0 147s0 2.0 9.0 22.0
161. Kessler, Lucien   1712 Esch Rochade Reine LUX 2 0 7 38s0 165w0 145s0 154w0 164s1 147w1 118s0 148w0 150s0 2.0 9.0 20.5
162. Oravecz, Csaba       HUN 2 0 7 95s0 68w0 141s0 147w0 149s1 119w0 145s0 167w1 140s0 2.0 7.0 23.0
163. Racine, Eliane     Tressange Pays-haut FRA 2 0 7 104w0 117s0 128w0 146s0 168w1 132s0 160w0 159s0 + 2.0 6.0 19.0
164. Juchat, Remi   1082 Stanislas Echecs Nancy FRA 2 0 7 60s0 100w0 133s0 160s0 161w0 + 143w0 150s0 168s1 2.0 5.0 19.0
165. Mukhamediev, Boris     Gambit Bonnevoie LUX 1 0 6 61w0 161s1 82w0 152s0 105w0 131w0 148/-     1.0 8.0 22.0
166. Steinmann, Jago   1850   GER 1 0 3 11w0 105s0 146w1 121s0           1.0 7.0 23.5
167. Klein, Christian   1385 TSM Scheffleng LUX 1 0 8 64s0 88w0 108s0 150w0 144s0 149w0 + 162s0 155w0 1.0 3.0 22.0
168. Power, James   1300 Schifflange LUX 1 0 8 70s0 111w0 113s0 74w0 163s0 148w0 149s0 + 164w0 1.0 2.0 21.5
Hits: 1288